Home

teams


  1. Aiguafreda
  2. Alcobendas
  3. Alcoi
  4. Alella
  5. Alfou Pàdel
  6. Alpicat
  7. Amposta
  8. Andorra
  9. Arenys
  10. Argelagues
  11. Argentona
  12. ASME
  13. Asturias
  14. Avinyó
  15. Badalonès
  16. Balenyà
  17. Banyoles
  18. Barberà
  19. Barcino
  20. BASQUET: Sots25F
  21. BASQUET: Sots25M
  22. Begues
  23. Bell-Lloc
  24. Bellavista
  25. Bigues
  26. BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
  27. BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
  28. Blanes
  29. Borgonya
  30. Breda
  31. Bufala
  32. Bufala
  33. Burguillos
  34. Ca Lartigues
  35. Cabrera
  36. Calafell
  37. Caldes de Montbui
  38. Calella
  39. Cambrils
  40. Camping Bianya
  41. Camprodon
  42. Can Juli
  43. Can Miret
  44. Can Prat
  45. Canet
  46. Canovelles
  47. Cardedeu
  48. Casal Cervera
  49. Casino Garriga
  50. Casino Olotí
  51. Cassanenc
  52. Castellar
  53. Castellbisbal
  54. Castellterçol
  55. CB Coll
  56. CB IPSI
  57. CDM CH
  58. Centelles
  59. Cerdanyola
  60. CH Farners
  61. CitySports
  62. Collblanc
  63. Congrés
  64. Cornellà de Terri
  65. Corró d'Amunt
  66. Crack Sports
  67. Cubelles
  68. Dinàmic
  69. Dominiques BCN
  70. Espai Wellness
  71. Espanyol
  72. Fas Sport
  73. FasPàdel Llinars
  74. FCBarcelona
  75. Figaró
  76. Folgueroles
  77. FUTBOL: 3aCat
  78. FUTBOL: 4aCat
  79. FUTBOL: F7Fem
  80. Girona
  81. Gramenet
  82. Granollers
  83. Gurb
  84. HOQUEI: 1aCM
  85. HOQUEI: 2aCF
  86. HOQUEI: OK Plata
  87. Igualada
  88. Jesús Maria i Josep
  89. Jesús Maria Sant Andreu
  90. Joanenc
  91. Jolaseta
  92. Jonquerenc
  93. L'Ametlla
  94. La Batllòria
  95. La Garriga
  96. La Llagosta
  97. La Roca
  98. La Salle Bonanova
  99. La Salle Horta
  100. Las Rozas
  101. Les Franqueses
  102. Les Preses
  103. Lesportiu
  104. Liceo
  105. Lleida
  106. Llerona
  107. Lliçà d'Amunt
  108. Lliçà d'Amunt Atlètic
  109. Lliça de Vall
  110. Llinars
  111. Llorençà
  112. Lloret
  113. Lourdes
  114. Malgrat
  115. Manlleu
  116. Manresa
  117. Manyanet Sant Andreu
  118. Martinenc
  119. Mas Catarró
  120. Mas de Sant Leï
  121. Masnou
  122. Mataró
  123. Maurina Egara
  124. Minguella
  125. Moià
  126. Molinos
  127. Molins
  128. Mollet
  129. Montcada
  130. Montesquiu
  131. Montgat
  132. Montmeló
  133. Montornés Norte
  134. Montseny
  135. Navarcles
  136. Nou Barris
  137. Nou Pàdel
  138. OAR Vic
  139. Olesa
  140. Olot
  141. PÀDEL: SFC Fem:
  142. PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
  143. Palafrugell
  144. Palau
  145. Palautordera
  146. Parets
  147. Poniente
  148. Pradenc
  149. Ramassa
  150. Raspeig
  151. Rellinars
  152. Reus
  153. Ripoll
  154. Ripollet
  155. Riudebitlles
  156. Riudeperes
  157. Rivas Las Lagunas
  158. Rochapea
  159. Roda de Ter
  160. Sabadell
  161. Sagrat Cor
  162. Sant Adrià
  163. Sant Andreu
  164. Sant Cebrià (Tiana)
  165. Sant Cugat
  166. Sant Esteve Palautordera
  167. Sant Fost
  168. Sant Gervasi
  169. Sant Hilari
  170. Sant Jordi Desvalls
  171. Sant Julià de Vilatorta
  172. Sant Just
  173. Sant Pere Màrtir
  174. Sant Pol
  175. Sant Vicenç de Torelló
  176. Santa Agnès
  177. Santa Eugènia
  178. Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana
  179. Santa Perpètua
  180. Sentmenat
  181. Seva
  182. SFERIC Terrassa
  183. Shum Maçanet
  184. Sta Maria del Pilar
  185. Taradell
  186. Thau
  187. Tona
  188. Tordera
  189. Torelló
  190. UB MiR
  191. Unió Coral
  192. Vallès
  193. Vallgorguina
  194. Valls
  195. Vendrell
  196. Vic
  197. Vila-sana
  198. Vila-seca
  199. Viladrau
  200. Vilafranca
  201. Vilanova
  202. Vilassar
  203. Voltregà