On Air
iCat FM iCat.cat és el canal de música i cultura emergent del grup d'emissores de Catalunya Ràdio
Home

teams


  1. Aiguafreda
  2. Alameda de Osuna
  3. Alcobendas
  4. Alcoi
  5. Alella
  6. Alfou Pàdel
  7. Alpicat
  8. Amposta
  9. Andorra
  10. Aqua Hotel FC
  11. Arenys
  12. Argelagues
  13. Argentona
  14. ASME
  15. Asturias
  16. Atlètic Arrahona
  17. Avinyó
  18. Badalonès
  19. Balenyà
  20. Banyoles
  21. Barberà
  22. Barcino
  23. BASQUET: Sots21F
  24. BASQUET: Sots25M
  25. Begues
  26. Bell-Lloc
  27. Bellavista
  28. Belulla
  29. Bigues
  30. BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
  31. BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
  32. Blanes
  33. Borgonya
  34. Breda
  35. Bufala
  36. Bufala
  37. Burguillos
  38. Ca Lartigues
  39. Cabrera
  40. Calafell
  41. Caldes de Montbui
  42. Calella
  43. Calldetenes
  44. Cambrils
  45. Camping Bianya
  46. Camprodon
  47. Can Juli
  48. Can Llong
  49. Can Miret
  50. Can Prat
  51. Canet
  52. Canovelles
  53. Capellades
  54. Cardedeu
  55. Cardona
  56. Casal Cervera
  57. Casino Garriga
  58. Casino Olotí
  59. Cassanenc
  60. Castellar
  61. Castellbisbal
  62. Castellterçol
  63. CB Coll
  64. CB IPSI
  65. CDM CH
  66. Celtic
  67. Centelles
  68. Cerdanyola
  69. CH Farners
  70. CIC
  71. CitySports
  72. Collblanc
  73. Collsuspina
  74. Con Padel y a lo loco
  75. Congrés
  76. Coral Colon
  77. Corefo
  78. Cornellà de Terri
  79. Corró d'Amunt
  80. Crack Sports
  81. Cubelles
  82. Dinàmic
  83. Dominicos
  84. Dominiques BCN
  85. El Calderí
  86. El Papiol
  87. Espai Wellness
  88. Espanyol
  89. Espluga de Francolí
  90. Fas Sport
  91. FasPàdel Llinars
  92. FCBarcelona
  93. Figaró
  94. Folgueroles
  95. FUTBOL: 2aDivFem
  96. FUTBOL: 3aCat
  97. FUTBOL: 4aCat
  98. FUTSAL 3aCatG2:
  99. Girona
  100. Gorchs
  101. Gramenet
  102. Gran Penya
  103. Granollers
  104. Gualba
  105. Gurb
  106. HOQUEI: 1aCM
  107. HOQUEI: 2aCF
  108. HOQUEI: OK Plata
  109. Igualada
  110. Jesús Maria i Josep
  111. Jesús Maria Sant Andreu
  112. Joanenc
  113. Jolaseta
  114. Jonquerenc
  115. L'Ametlla
  116. La Batllòria
  117. La Garriga
  118. La Llagosta
  119. La Roca
  120. La Salle Bonanova
  121. La Salle Horta
  122. Las Rozas
  123. Les Franqueses
  124. Les Preses
  125. Lesportiu
  126. Liceo
  127. Llavaneres
  128. Lleida
  129. Llerona
  130. Lliçà d'Amunt
  131. Lliçà d'Amunt Atlètic
  132. Lliça de Vall
  133. Llinars
  134. Llorençà
  135. Lloret
  136. Lourdes
  137. Malgrat
  138. Manlleu
  139. Manresa
  140. Manyanet Sant Andreu
  141. Martinenc
  142. Mas Catarró
  143. Mas de Sant Leï
  144. Masnou
  145. Mataró
  146. Maurina Egara
  147. Minguella
  148. Moià
  149. Molinos
  150. Molins
  151. Mollet
  152. Montcada
  153. Montesquiu
  154. Montforte
  155. Montgat
  156. Montmeló
  157. Montornés Norte
  158. Montseny
  159. Navarcles
  160. Navàs
  161. Nou Barris
  162. Nou Pàdel
  163. OAR Vic
  164. Olesa
  165. Olot
  166. Osona
  167. PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem:
  168. PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
  169. Pàdel Team Corefo
  170. PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
  171. Padre Damian
  172. Palafrugell
  173. Palau
  174. Palautordera
  175. Parets
  176. Pascualet
  177. Poniente
  178. Pradenc
  179. Premià de Dalt
  180. Quatre camins
  181. Ramassa
  182. Ramon Llull
  183. Raspeig
  184. Regasol
  185. Rellinars
  186. RESTORED_ELIMINAT_PER_ERROR
  187. Reus
  188. Ripoll
  189. Ripollet
  190. Riudebitlles
  191. Riudeperes
  192. Rivas Las Lagunas
  193. Rochapea
  194. Roda de Ter
  195. Sabadell
  196. Sagrat Cor
  197. Sagrerenc
  198. Salesians Badalona
  199. Sant Adrià
  200. Sant Andreu
  201. Sant Boi
  202. Sant Cebrià (Tiana)
  203. Sant Celoni
  204. Sant Cugat
  205. Sant Esteve Palautordera
  206. Sant Feliu de Llobregat
  207. Sant Fost
  208. Sant Gervasi
  209. Sant Hilari
  210. Sant Joan de Mata
  211. Sant Jordi
  212. Sant Julià de Vilatorta
  213. Sant Just
  214. Sant Pere Màrtir
  215. Sant Pol
  216. Sant Quirze Besora
  217. Sant Vicenç de Torelló
  218. Santa Agnès
  219. Santa Eugènia
  220. Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana
  221. Santa Perpètua
  222. Santa Susana
  223. Sants
  224. SEK
  225. Sentmenat
  226. Seva
  227. SFERIC Terrassa
  228. Shum Maçanet
  229. Sta Maria del Pilar
  230. Taradell
  231. Tarragona
  232. Tecla Esportiu
  233. Teià
  234. Thau
  235. Tona
  236. Tordera
  237. Torelló
  238. UB MiR
  239. Unió Coral
  240. Unión Llagostense
  241. Vall del Tenes
  242. Vallès
  243. Vallgorguina
  244. Vallirana
  245. Valls
  246. Vendrell
  247. Vic
  248. Vila-sana
  249. Vila-seca
  250. Viladrau
  251. Vilafranca
  252. Vilamajor
  253. Vilanova
  254. Vilassar
  255. VIP Pàdel
  256. Virolai
  257. Voltregà