On Air
Fórmula musical La millor música amb càpsules informatives
Home

venues


Estadi

Estadi

matches

Jornada01
oct. 02, 2021
11:00 am Unió Coral 8 - 0 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
11:00 am BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 8 - 0 Vilanova
11:00 am HOQUEI: OK Plata 3 - 6 Sant Just
4:00 pm Tona 1 - 2 FUTBOL: 3aCat
4:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 1 - 4 Tona
5:30 pm Parets 72 - 77 BASQUET: Sots25M
8:00 pm Santa Perpètua 4 - 7 HOQUEI: 1aCM
oct. 03, 2021
5:00 pm Olesa 6 - 2 HOQUEI: 2aCF
Jornada02
oct. 09, 2021
4:00 pm La Garriga 0 - 3 FUTBOL: 4aCat
7:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 9 - 3 Arenys
oct. 10, 2021
10:30 am BASQUET: Sots25F 49 - 52 Canet
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 2 Moià
8:00 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 61 - 62 Alella
Jornada03
oct. 16, 2021
12:00 pm Casal Cervera 4 - 4 BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
12:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 0 - 8 Centelles
4:30 pm Voltregà 3 - 1 FUTBOL: 3aCat
8:00 pm CDM CH 2 - 4 HOQUEI: OK Plata
oct. 17, 2021
12:00 pm Figaró 3 - 2 FUTBOL: 4aCat
Jornada04
oct. 23, 2021
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 1 - 2 Taradell
7:30 pm Minguella 65 - 64 BASQUET: Sots25M
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 5 - 8 Jolaseta
oct. 24, 2021
10:30 am BASQUET: Sots25F 64 - 39 Thau
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 6 - 1 Roda de Ter
6:00 pm CH Farners 5 - 4 HOQUEI: 1aCM
6:30 pm Sabadell 2 - 2 HOQUEI: 2aCF
Jornada05
oct. 30, 2021
11:00 am BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 7 - 1 Centelles
11:00 am Sant Adrià 2 - 6 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm La Garriga 2 - 3 FUTBOL: 3aCat
4:00 pm Sant Hilari 4 - 1 FUTBOL: 4aCat
6:00 pm Rochapea 4 - 9 HOQUEI: OK Plata
Jornada06
nov. 06, 2021
10:00 am Montseny 3 - 0 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 8 - 2 Collsuspina
7:45 pm Valls 1 - 13 HOQUEI: 2aCF
8:00 pm Canovelles 63 - 62 BASQUET: Sots25M
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 1 - 4 Vendrell
nov. 07, 2021
11:15 am Voltregà 4 - 4 HOQUEI: 1aCM
4:00 pm CIC 61 - 22 BASQUET: Sots25F
Jornada07
nov. 13, 2021
11:00 am Borgonya 2 - 3 FUTBOL: 3aCat
11:00 am Celtic 3 - 0 PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
3:30 pm Viladrau 0 - 3 FUTBOL: 4aCat
8:15 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 78 - 69 Teià
nov. 14, 2021
10:00 am PÀDEL: SFC Masc: 0 - 3 Montmeló
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 2 - 1 Ca Lartigues
6:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25F 38 - 39 Ramon Llull
6:45 pm Bigues 6 - 4 HOQUEI: 1aCM
Jornada08
nov. 20, 2021
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 4 - 4 Cerdanyola
8:00 pm Dominicos 6 - 1 HOQUEI: OK Plata
nov. 21, 2021
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 0 Centelles
1:55 pm Igualada 4 - 4 HOQUEI: 2aCF
3:45 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 1 - 2 Sant Julià de Vilatorta
4:00 pm Montgat 70 - 47 BASQUET: Sots25M
6:00 pm CB Coll 49 - 51 BASQUET: Sots25F
Jornada09
nov. 27, 2021
4:00 pm Folgueroles 2 - 1 FUTBOL: 3aCat
4:00 pm Balenyà 7 - 0 FUTBOL: 4aCat
4:30 pm El Calderí 3 - 0 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
5:30 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 5 - 0 Andorra
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 3 - 4 Arenys
8:15 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 56 - 61 L'Ametlla
nov. 28, 2021
12:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25F 65 - 33 Santa Perpètua
2:00 pm VIP Pàdel 1 - 2 PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem:
4:00 pm PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem: 0 - 3 El Calderí
7:00 pm Mataró 4 - 5 HOQUEI: 1aCM
Jornada10
des. 04, 2021
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 2 - 5 Tordera
des. 08, 2021
8:30 pm Caldes de Montbui 6 - 6 HOQUEI: 1aCM
des. 10, 2021
9:30 pm Palafrugell 8 - 3 HOQUEI: 2aCF
des. 11, 2021
10:00 am BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 5 - 3 Sant Boi
10:00 am Banyoles 4 - 4 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm La Garriga 2 - 1 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
5:00 pm La Garriga 3 - 0 PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
5:00 pm FUTSAL 2aNac: 3 - 5 Atlètic Arrahona
6:00 pm Mataró 5 - 5 HOQUEI: OK Plata
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 3 - 1 OAR Vic
des. 12, 2021
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 0 Caldes de Montbui
12:15 pm Lliça de Vall 53 - 39 BASQUET: Sots25F
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 1 - 2 Argelagues
6:46 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 6 - 5 Santa Perpètua
Jornada11
des. 18, 2021
4:00 pm Cardona 2 - 6 BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 6 - 2 Montforte
4:00 pm Gurb 1 - 2 FUTBOL: 4aCat
5:00 pm FUTSAL 2aNac: 3 - 3 Sant Feliu de Llobregat
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 2 - 3 Lloret
des. 19, 2021
12:30 pm Palau 42 - 49 BASQUET: Sots25M
4:00 pm Mas de Sant Leï 57 - 51 BASQUET: Sots25F
4:45 pm Seva 3 - 0 FUTBOL: 3aCat
8:00 pm Arenys 2 - 5 HOQUEI: 1aCM
Jornada12
gen. 08, 2022
10:00 am BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 8 - 0 Canet
10:00 am Tarragona 6 - 2 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
10:30 am Argelagues 3 - 0 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
4:00 pm Gorchs 1 - 2 PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem:
5:30 pm Girona 8 - 1 HOQUEI: 2aCF
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 2 - 2 Riudeperes
gen. 09, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 1 Pradenc
Jornada13
gen. 15, 2022
4:00 pm Balenyà 5 - 3 FUTBOL: 4aCat
5:00 pm Liceo 1 - 4 HOQUEI: OK Plata
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 71 - 49 Mataró
gen. 16, 2022
10:00 am PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem: 2 - 1 Argelagues
12:00 pm Castellterçol 4 - 1 FUTBOL: 3aCat
Jornada14
gen. 21, 2022
9:30 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 7 - 9 CH Farners
gen. 22, 2022
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 6 - 2 Vic
4:00 pm Sants 6 - 2 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
5:30 pm Tona 2 - 1 FUTBOL: 4aCat
7:30 pm Osona 54 - 40 BASQUET: Sots25F
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 0 - 4 Espanyol
gen. 23, 2022
10:00 am PÀDEL: SFC Masc: 1 - 2 Montseny
1:00 pm Montmeló 2 - 1 PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
5:00 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 2 - 4 Palau
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 1 - 2 Corefo
6:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 5 - 3 Voltregà
Jornada15
gen. 29, 2022
5:00 pm FUTSAL 2aNac: 4 - 2 Llavaneres
5:15 pm Bigues 4 - 4 HOQUEI: 1aCM
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 0 - 3 La Garriga
7:30 pm Calella 70 - 63 BASQUET: Sots25M
7:45 pm Reus 6 - 3 HOQUEI: 2aCF
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 5 - 4 CDM CH
gen. 30, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 0 - 2 Santa Eugènia
Jornada16
febr. 05, 2022
4:00 pm Coral Colon 0 - 8 BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 3 - 2 Figaró
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 73 - 67 Parets
9:30 pm Jolaseta 3 - 0 HOQUEI: OK Plata
febr. 06, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 1 Sant Vicenç de Torelló
5:30 pm Lleida 9 - 3 HOQUEI: 2aCF
6:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 2 - 6 Caldes de Montbui
Jornada18
febr. 19, 2022
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 4 - 4 Unió Coral
4:45 pm Cerdanyola 1 - 3 HOQUEI: 2aCF
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 0 - 3 Sant Hilari
febr. 20, 2022
10:00 am PÀDEL: SFC Masc: 2 - 1 Ca Lartigues
Jornada19
febr. 26, 2022
1:15 pm Can Juli 2 - 1 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 6 - 2 Casal Cervera
4:00 pm Centelles 7 - 1 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 8 - 3 Rochapea
febr. 27, 2022
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 1 - 2 VIP Pàdel
6:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 4 - 5 Vilassar
Jornada20
març 05, 2022
11:00 am Celtic 1 - 2 PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
1:30 pm Thau 62 - 71 BASQUET: Sots25F
3:00 pm Moià 1 - 4 FUTBOL: 3aCat
3:30 pm Collsuspina 1 - 3 FUTBOL: 4aCat
8:00 pm Vendrell 2 - 1 HOQUEI: OK Plata
9:00 pm Minguella 66 - 49 BASQUET: Sots25M
març 06, 2022
12:00 pm Sant Celoni 6 - 3 HOQUEI: 1aCM
12:45 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 8 - 1 Sabadell
Jornada21
març 12, 2022
11:00 am Montseny 1 - 2 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
5:00 pm FUTSAL 2aNac: 3 - 3 Teià
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 2 - 4 Viladrau
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 51 - 78 Canovelles
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 5 - 4 Dominicos
març 13, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 2 - 1 Voltregà
12:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25F 62 - 57 CIC
12:45 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 14 - 2 Valls
6:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 5 - 3 Roda de Ter
Jornada22
març 19, 2022
4:00 pm Centelles 0 - 8 BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 5 - 3 Sant Adrià
4:00 pm Ramon Llull 29 - 43 BASQUET: Sots25F
4:00 pm Sant Julià de Vilatorta 5 - 0 FUTBOL: 4aCat
4:30 pm Teià 84 - 56 BASQUET: Sots25M
març 20, 2022
1:15 pm Arenys 7 - 2 HOQUEI: OK Plata
4:30 pm Roda de Ter 3 - 1 FUTBOL: 3aCat
Jornada23
març 25, 2022
6:00 pm Cerdanyola 8 - 0 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
9:35 pm Tordera 2 - 3 HOQUEI: OK Plata
març 26, 2022
4:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 2 La Garriga
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 1 - 0 Balenyà
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 49 - 54 Montgat
7:30 pm Ripoll 7 - 1 HOQUEI: 1aCM
març 27, 2022
10:00 am PÀDEL: SFC Masc: 2 - 1 Espai Wellness
11:00 am BASQUET: Sots25F 48 - 32 CB Coll
4:00 pm Can Llong 4 - 3 FUTSAL 2aNac:
5:30 pm Montmeló 3 - 0 PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
Jornada24
abr. 01, 2022
9:45 pm Vilassar 6 - 6 HOQUEI: 1aCM
abr. 02, 2022
12:45 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 0 - 3 Igualada
4:00 pm FUTSAL 2aNac: 2 - 3 Padre Damian
4:00 pm Sant Boi 4 - 4 BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 2 - 6 Banyoles
5:00 pm OAR Vic 4 - 3 FUTBOL: 4aCat
5:30 pm L'Ametlla 72 - 71 BASQUET: Sots25M
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 3 - 3 Mataró
abr. 03, 2022
9:00 am Santa Perpètua 34 - 59 BASQUET: Sots25F
5:00 pm PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem: 2 - 1 Argelagues
Jornada25
abr. 08, 2022
8:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25F 48 - 55 Lliça de Vall
abr. 09, 2022
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu 4 - 4 Cardona
4:00 pm Montforte 8 - 0 BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm Montmeló 3 - 0 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
5:30 pm Can Juli 3 - 0 PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem:
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 2 - 2 Gurb
7:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 4 - 6 Sant Celoni
abr. 10, 2022
4:00 pm PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem: 0 - 3 Can Prat
Jornada26
abr. 23, 2022
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 4 - 4 Tarragona
4:00 pm Riudeperes 6 - 0 FUTBOL: 4aCat
5:15 pm Andorra 2 - 7 HOQUEI: 2aCF
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 59 - 73 Manlleu
8:30 pm Lloret 2 - 2 HOQUEI: OK Plata
abr. 24, 2022
12:45 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 0 - 7 Palafrugell
3:00 pm Centelles 1 - 0 FUTBOL: 3aCat
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 2 - 1 La Garriga
6:30 pm Ca Lartigues 1 - 2 PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
7:55 pm Roda de Ter 4 - 5 HOQUEI: 1aCM
Jornada27
abr. 26, 2022
8:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 1 - 4 Tona
abr. 30, 2022
4:00 pm Vic 2 - 6 BILLAR 4aGrupA: Sant Feliu
4:00 pm BILLAR 4aGrupB: Sant Feliu 0 - 8 Sants
6:00 pm FUTBOL: 4aCat 0 - 4 Balenyà
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 54 - 45 Palau
8:00 pm HOQUEI: OK Plata 5 - 2 Liceo
maig 01, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 3 - 5 Folgueroles
12:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25F 60 - 30 Vilanova
4:00 pm Gorchs 2 - 1 PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem:
6:30 pm Palau 8 - 5 HOQUEI: 2aCF
6:45 pm HOQUEI: 1aCM 4 - 4 Ripoll
Jornada28
maig 07, 2022
4:00 pm Mataró 47 - 64 BASQUET: Sots25M
4:00 pm Sant Feliu de Llobregat 7 - 3 FUTSAL 2aNac:
7:00 pm Caldes de Montbui 1 - 3 FUTBOL: 3aCat
8:00 pm Espanyol 3 - 3 HOQUEI: OK Plata
maig 08, 2022
10:00 am PÀDEL: SFC Masc: 0 - 3 Can Juli
12:45 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 1 - 8 Girona
Jornada29
maig 14, 2022
4:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 3 - 0 VIP Pàdel
7:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25M 76 - 56 Premià de Dalt
8:00 pm PÀDEL: SFC Masc: 1 - 2 Montmeló
maig 15, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 5 - 1 Seva
12:00 pm SFERIC Terrassa 1 - 6 HOQUEI: 2aCF
12:30 pm BASQUET: Sots25F 48 - 43 Osona
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 3 - 0 Espai Wellness
Jornada30
maig 20, 2022
9:30 pm HOQUEI: 2aCF 0 - 5 Reus
maig 21, 2022
5:00 pm FUTSAL 2aNac: 5 - 4 Sagrerenc
7:00 pm PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem: 0 - 3 Argelagues
maig 22, 2022
4:00 pm Premià de Dalt 58 - 63 BASQUET: Sots25M
4:30 pm Pradenc 3 - 1 FUTBOL: 3aCat
6:00 pm PÀDEL 3a SFC Fem: 1 - 2 Belulla
Jornada01
maig 29, 2022
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat - Castellterçol
Jornada31
12:00 pm FUTBOL: 3aCat 0 - 0 Castellterçol
12:00 pm Tecla Esportiu 5 - 4 FUTSAL 2aNac:
5:00 pm PÀDEL 4a SFC Fem: 2 - 1 Gorchs
Jornada32
juny 04, 2022
7:00 pm Centelles 4 - 1 FUTSAL 2aNac:
juny 11, 2022
5:00 pm Santa Eugènia 4 - 0 FUTBOL: 3aCat

view all venues