Home

teams


  1. Alcobendas
  2. Alcoi
  3. Alfou Pàdel
  4. Alpicat
  5. Amposta
  6. Andorra
  7. Arenys
  8. Argelagues
  9. Argentona
  10. Asturias
  11. Avinyó
  12. Badalonès
  13. Balenyà
  14. Banyoles
  15. Barberà
  16. Barcino
  17. BASQUET: Sots25Fem
  18. Begues
  19. Bell-Lloc
  20. Bellavista
  21. Bigues
  22. BILLAR: Sant Feliu
  23. Blanes
  24. Borgonya
  25. Breda
  26. Bufala
  27. Bufala
  28. Burguillos
  29. Ca Lartigues
  30. Cabrera
  31. Calafell
  32. Caldes de Montbui
  33. Calella
  34. Cambrils
  35. Camping Bianya
  36. Camprodon
  37. Can Juli
  38. Can Miret
  39. Can Prat
  40. Canet
  41. Canovelles
  42. Cardedeu
  43. Casino Garriga
  44. Casino Olotí
  45. Cassanenc
  46. Castellar
  47. Castellbisbal
  48. Castellterçol
  49. CB Coll
  50. CB IPSI
  51. Centelles
  52. Cerdanyola
  53. CitySports
  54. Collblanc
  55. Congrés
  56. Cornellà de Terri
  57. Corró d'Amunt
  58. Crack Sports
  59. Cubelles
  60. Dinàmic
  61. Dominiques BCN
  62. Espai Wellness
  63. Fas Sport
  64. FasPàdel Llinars
  65. FCBarcelona
  66. Folgueroles
  67. FUTBOL: 3aCat
  68. FUTBOL: 4aCat
  69. FUTBOL: F7Fem
  70. Girona
  71. Gramenet
  72. Granollers
  73. Gurb
  74. HOQUEI: 2aCF
  75. HOQUEI: 2aCM
  76. HOQUEI: OK Plata
  77. Igualada
  78. Jesús Maria i Josep
  79. Jesús Maria Sant Andreu
  80. Joanenc
  81. Jolaseta
  82. Jonquerenc
  83. L'Ametlla
  84. La Batllòria
  85. La Garriga
  86. La Roca
  87. La Salle Bonanova
  88. La Salle Horta
  89. Las Rozas
  90. Les Franqueses
  91. Les Preses
  92. Lesportiu
  93. Liceo
  94. Lleida
  95. Llerona
  96. Lliçà d'Amunt
  97. Lliçà d'Amunt Atlètic
  98. Lliça de Vall
  99. Llinars
  100. Llorençà
  101. Lloret
  102. Lourdes
  103. Malgrat
  104. Manlleu
  105. Manresa
  106. Manyanet Sant Andreu
  107. Martinenc
  108. Mas Catarró
  109. Masnou
  110. Mataró
  111. Maurina Egara
  112. Moià
  113. Molinos
  114. Molins
  115. Mollet
  116. Montcada
  117. Montesquiu
  118. Montgat
  119. Montmeló
  120. Montornés Norte
  121. Montseny
  122. Navarcles
  123. Nou Barris
  124. Nou Pàdel
  125. OAR Vic
  126. PÀDEL: SFC Fem:
  127. PÀDEL: SFC Masc:
  128. Palafrugell
  129. Palau
  130. Palautordera
  131. Poniente
  132. Pradenc
  133. Ramassa
  134. Raspeig
  135. Rellinars
  136. Reus
  137. Ripoll
  138. Ripollet
  139. Riudebitlles
  140. Riudeperes
  141. Rivas Las Lagunas
  142. Roda de Ter
  143. Sabadell
  144. Sagrat Cor
  145. Sant Andreu
  146. Sant Cebrià (Tiana)
  147. Sant Cugat
  148. Sant Esteve Palautordera
  149. Sant Fost
  150. Sant Gervasi
  151. Sant Julià de Vilatorta
  152. Sant Just
  153. Sant Pere Màrtir
  154. Sant Pol
  155. Sant Vicenç de Torelló
  156. Santa Agnès
  157. Santa Eugènia
  158. Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana
  159. Sentmenat
  160. Seva
  161. SFERIC Terrassa
  162. Shum Maçanet
  163. Sta Maria del Pilar
  164. Taradell
  165. Tona
  166. Tordera
  167. Torelló
  168. UB MiR
  169. Vallgorguina
  170. Valls
  171. Vendrell
  172. Vic
  173. Vila-sana
  174. Vila-seca
  175. Viladrau
  176. Vilafranca
  177. Vilanova
  178. Vilassar
  179. Voltregà